ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11176040
*
nr 1117 6040
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
4 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 10x20 ca,
MIXED MEDIA, 4 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 10x20 ca. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 20:53:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/7 08:58:53
1
600 kr
3/7 13:42:23
2
600 kr
3/7 13:42:23
1
600 kr (Robot)
3/7 13:42:37
2
700 kr
3/7 20:23:13
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6040
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
4 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 10x20 ca,
MIXED MEDIA, 4 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 10x20 ca. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/7 08:58:53 | 1 | 600 kr |
3/7 13:42:23 | 2 | 600 kr |
3/7 13:42:23 | 1 | 600 kr (Robot) |
3/7 13:42:37 | 2 | 700 kr |
3/7 20:23:13 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34